1. Spieltag
SG Kupferdreh-Byfang II
8 : 6
SGS Essen U11
8
:
6
 
SG Kupferdreh-Byfang II
 
SGS Essen U11
Wilhelm Haneke Stadion, Hinsbecker Berg 30, 45257 Essen

2. Spieltag
SGS Essen U11
7 : 4
DJK Adler Union Frintrop V
7
:
4
 
SGS Essen U11
 
DJK Adler Union Frintrop V
BSA Ardelhütte, Ardelhütte 166b, 45359 Essen

3. Spieltag
SpVg Schonnebeck II
7 : 4
SGS Essen U11
7
:
4
 
SpVg Schonnebeck II
 
SGS Essen U11
Schettersbusch, Friedhofstraße 17 A, 45309 Essen

4. Spieltag
SGS Essen U11
15 : 2
SUS Haarzopf II
15
:
2
 
SGS Essen U11
 
SUS Haarzopf II
BSA Ardelhütte, Ardelhütte 166b, 45359 Essen

5. Spieltag
Essener SC Preußen II
4 : 4
SGS Essen U11
4
:
4
 
Essener SC Preußen II
 
SGS Essen U11
Seumannstraße 6, 45326 Essen

6. Spieltag
SGS Essen U11
1 : 7
Fortuna Bredeney II
1
:
7
 
SGS Essen U11
 
Fortuna Bredeney II
BSA Ardelhütte, Ardelhütte 166b, 45359 Essen

7. Spieltag
FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr II
7 : 2
Fortuna Bredeney II
7
:
2
 
FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr II
 
Fortuna Bredeney II
Überruhrstraße 250, 45277 Essen

8. Spieltag
SGS Essen U11
11 : 2
VfB Frohnhausen II
11
:
2
 
SGS Essen U11
 
VfB Frohnhausen II
BSA Ardelhütte, Ardelhütte 166b, 45359 Essen

9. Spieltag
SGS Essen U11
2 : 7
DJK TuS Holsterhausen II
2
:
7
 
SGS Essen U11
 
DJK TuS Holsterhausen II
BSA Ardelhütte, Ardelhütte 166b, 45359 Essen

10. Spieltag
Heisinger SV II
6 : 4
SGS Essen U11
6
:
4
 
Heisinger SV II
 
SGS Essen U11
Uhlenstrasse 4, 45259 Essen

11. Spieltag
SGS Essen U11
9 : 0
SC Werden-Heidhausen II
9
:
0
 
SGS Essen U11
 
SC Werden-Heidhausen II
BSA Ardelhütte, Ardelhütte 166b, 45359 Essen

12. Spieltag
SGS Essen U11
6 : 2
SV Leithe 19/​65 II
6
:
2
 
SGS Essen U11
 
SV Leithe 19/​65 II
BSA Ardelhütte, Ardelhütte 166b, 45359 Essen

13. Spieltag
Heisinger SV III
3 : 1
SGS Essen U11
3
:
1
 
Heisinger SV III
 
SGS Essen U11
Uhlenstrasse 4, 45259 Essen

14. Spieltag
SGS Essen U11
2 : 5
SG Kupferdreh-Byfang II
2
:
5
 
SGS Essen U11
 
SG Kupferdreh-Byfang II
BSA Ardelhütte, Ardelhütte 166b, 45359 Essen

15. Spieltag
DJK SG Altenessen II
5 : 6
SGS Essen U11
5
:
6
 
DJK SG Altenessen II
 
SGS Essen U11
Kuhlhoffstraße 31, 45329 Essen

16. Spieltag
SGS Essen U11
- : -
SpVgg Steele 03/09 III
-
:
-
 
SGS Essen U11
 
SpVgg Steele 03/09 III
BSA Ardelhütte, Ardelhütte 166b, 45359 Essen

17. Spieltag
Vogelheimer SV III
- : -
SGS Essen U11
-
:
-
 
Vogelheimer SV III
 
SGS Essen U11
Sportplatz Lichtenhorst, Lichtenhorst 11, 45356 Essen

18. Spieltag
SGS Essen U11
- : -
FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr III
-
:
-
 
SGS Essen U11
 
FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr III
BSA Ardelhütte, Ardelhütte 166b, 45359 Essen

19. Spieltag
FC Kray III
- : -
SGS Essen U11
-
:
-
 
FC Kray III
 
SGS Essen U11
Kray Arena 1, Buderusstraße 20a, 45307 Essen

20. Spieltag
DJK TuS Holsterhausen IV
- : -
SGS Essen U11
-
:
-
 
DJK TuS Holsterhausen IV
 
SGS Essen U11

21. Spieltag
SGS Essen U11
- : -
TuRa 86 III
-
:
-
 
SGS Essen U11
 
TuRa 86 III
BSA Ardelhütte, Ardelhütte 166b, 45359 Essen

22. Spieltag
SC Werden-Heidhausen III
- : -
SGS Essen U11
-
:
-
 
SC Werden-Heidhausen III
 
SGS Essen U11
Im Löwental 35, 45239 Essen

Last update: 08.02.2020 - 18:59